Results of the competition for the best expert creative intellectual activity among the students of full-time and distance learning National Metallurgical Academy of Ukraine
FIRST pride of place on the best expert won: Kucheryn Gnat (Correspondence School, gr. 901-09m-IP); Yanovich Eugenya (Faculty of Humanities, gr. IP-01-11m); Wolina Victoria (Faculty of Humanities, g. DI-01-12); Petyshko Tatiana (Faculty of Humanities, g. DI-01-12); Akintseva Elizabeth (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-12); Kucherov Konstantin (electrometallurgy faculty, gr. AP-01-11m); Liashchenko Vitaly (Faculty of Mechanical Engineering, gr. IM-01-11); Kirsch Tatiana (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-13-2)
The second place of honor on the best expert won: Soc Christina (metallurgical faculty, gr. HT-02-14); Kaydash Svetlana (Correspondence School, gr. 901-10m-IP); Kremen-Repp Tatiana (Correspondence School, gr. 901-10m-IP); Surzhykov Maxim (Correspondence School, gr. MN-903-12); NechiporenkoTatyana Nechiporenko (Faculty of Humanities, gr. IP-01-11); Klymenkova Veronica (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-12); Schmidt Irina (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-12); Burakova Anastasia (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-12)
Third place of honor on the best expert won: Stadnik Julian (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-12); Booth Yana (Faculty of Humanities, g. DI-01-12); Petrov Anton (electrometallurgy faculty, gr. AP-01-11s); Karpushina Maria (Correspondence School, gr. 901-10m-IP); Cherpanov Roman (Department of Materials Science and metal processing, gr., 4.11 MB); Gulak Olga (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-13); Chornobayeva Elena (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-13)
Information
The results of the competition for the best expert creative intellectual activity among the students of full-time and distance learning National Metallurgical Academy of Ukraine, which was attended by 64 students, including:
- Correspondence faculty: 6 students;
- Humanities Department: 31 students;
- Electrometallurgy faculty: 4 students;
- Department of Materials Science and Metal Processing: 11 students;
- Metallurgical faculty 1 student;
- Faculty of Mechanical Engineering: 11 students.
FIRST pride of place on the best expert won:
1. Kucheryn Gnat (Correspondence School, gr. 901-09m-IP);
2. Yanovich Eugenya (Faculty of Humanities, gr. IP-01-11m);
3. Wolina Victoria (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-12);
4. Petyshko Tatiana (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-12);
5. Akintseva Elizabeth (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-12);
6. Kucherov Konstantin (electrometallurgy faculty, gr. AP-01-11m);
7. Liashchenko Vitaly (Faculty of Mechanical Engineering, gr. IM-01-11);
8. Kirsch Tatiana (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-13-2)
The second place of honor on the best expert won:
1. Soc Christina (metallurgical faculty, gr. HT-02-14);
2. Kaydash Svetlana (Correspondence School, gr. 901-10m-IP);
3. Kremen-Repp Tatiana (Correspondence School, gr. 901-10m-IP);
4. Surzhykov Maxim (Correspondence School, gr. MN-903-12);
5. NechiporenkoTatyana Nechiporenko (Faculty of Humanities, gr. IP-01-11);
6. Klymenkova Veronica (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-12);
7. Schmidt Irina (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-12);
8. Burakova Anastasia (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-12)
Third place of honor on the best expert won:
1. Stadnik Julian (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-12);
2. Booth Yana (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-12);
3. Petrov Anton (electrometallurgy faculty, gr. AP-01-11s);
4. Karpushina Maria (Correspondence School, gr. 901-10m-IP);
5. Cherpanov Roman (Department of Materials Science and metal processing, gr., 4.11 MB)
6. Gulak Olga (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-13);
7. Chornobayeva Elena (Faculty of Humanities, gr. DI-01-13)
These students were awarded diplomas and prizes from the Chairman of the Organizing Committee vice-rector for scientific work, prof. Y.S. Proydaka